衰旺 Seasonal Stregth
Spring
Summer
5.Season
Autumn
Winter




















Spring
Summer
Autumn
Winter
Day Master: 丙 Bing
   
DM Season: Summer
EB Season: Spring
   
Level: 休 Dormant
Stage: Resting
 
Strength: Weak
養 Yang
1
CS
2
MY
3
GD
4
LG
5
DW
6
SH
7
BI
8
SI
9
MU
10
JU
11
TA
12
YA
4
1
3
3
4
2
2
1
3
0
2
2
Qi Phase:12 YA
Name: Yang
  Gestation
A.K.A: 养 Nurture
   
Level: Base
Strength: Average
Trend: Transforming
   
Child Capacity: 2
病 Bing
1
CS
2
MY
3
GD
4
LG
5
DW
6
SH
7
BI
8
SI
9
MU
10
JU
11
TA
12
YA
4
1
3
3
4
2
2
1
3
0
2
2
Qi Phase:7 BI
Name: Bing
  Disease
A.K.A: 病 Sick
   
Level: Falling
Strength: Average
Trend: Falling
   
Child Capacity: 3
冠帶 Guan Dai
1
CS
2
MY
3
GD
4
LG
5
DW
6
SH
7
BI
8
SI
9
MU
10
JU
11
TA
12
YA
4
1
3
3
4
2
2
1
3
0
2
2
Qi Phase:3 GD
Name: Guan Dai
  Attire
A.K.A: 冠带 Maturity
   
Level: Vibrant
Strength: Strong
Trend: Rising
   
Child Capacity: 5
養 Yang
1
CS
2
MY
3
GD
4
LG
5
DW
6
SH
7
BI
8
SI
9
MU
10
JU
11
TA
12
YA
4
1
3
3
4
2
2
1
3
0
2
2
Qi Phase:12 YA
Name: Yang
  Gestation
A.K.A: 养 Nurture
   
Level: Base
Strength: Average
Trend: Transforming
   
Child Capacity: 2
Sun-Phase ☼▲ Sunrise ☼▼ Sunset ☼◔ Daytime
Local 23:02 11:06  
Geo+DST 06:59:39 19:08:39 -11.96 Hours

🡘 Longitude 🡙 Latitude 🗺 TZ/ DST Mean Time =◔ EOT
:
Solar Time    
:



SE   南 S   SW
東南




巽 Xun

風 Feng Wind

 

祸害 Huo Hai

Mishaps

離 Li

火 Huo Fire

 

绝命 Jue Ming

Life Threatening

坤 Kun

地 Di Earth

 

延年 Yan Nian

Longevity

西南




東E
震 Zhen

雷 Lei Thunder

 

五鬼 Wu Gui

Five Ghosts

中 Zhong

Ming Gua:  6

 

West Group

__________________

兌 Duì

澤 Ze Lake

 

生气 Sheng Qi

Life Generating

西W




東北
艮 Gen

山 Shan Mountain

 

天医 Tian Yi

Heavenly Doctor

坎 Kan

水 Shui Water

 

六煞 Liu Sha

Six Killings

乾 Qian

天 Tian Heaven

 

伏位 Fu Wei

Stability





西北
NE   N 北   NW
SE   南 S   SW
東南




4 巽 Xun  Wood
 
5
Earth
2

 

9 離 Li  Fire
 
1
Water
7

 

2 坤 Kun  Earth
 
3
Wood
9

 

西南




東E
3 震 Zhen Wood
 
4
Wood
1

 

5 中 Zhong Earth
 
6
Metal
3

 

7 兌 Duì  Metal
 
8
Earth
5

 

西W




東北
8 艮 Gen  Earth
 
9
Fire
6

 

1 坎 Kan  Water
 
2
Earth
8

 

6 乾 Qian Metal
 
7
Metal
4

 





西北
NE   N 北   NW
2021  22021  32022  42023  22024  3
513
468
927
x513
468
927x
x492
357
816x
x381
x246x
795x
27x9
x135x
x684
18 Apr  3 Apr  3 May  2 Jun  1 Jul  4
279
135
684
279
x135x
684
x16x8
924
x573x
9x57
x813x
46x2
8x4x6
792
x35x1
 
 

Ox

Tiger

Rabbit

Dragon

Snake

Horse

Goat

Monkey

Rooster

Dog

Pig

Rat
PPMSLNNS
Wu Xing World Map
Ming Gua
6 乾 Qian Metal

☰ 6

天 Tian Heaven
The Creative
Aspiration:
Mentors